DDMC

NSSCC - 2017

< back to Series Home Page

Series Competitors

Class
Number
Name
Vehicle
Engine Size
A1 0 Andy Robinson Ford Falcon
A1 2 Jeff Wilson Lotus Elise 2499
A1 20 Alistair Harbottle Chevrolet Corvette 6300
A1 37 Simon Singleton Holden V8 Supercar
A1 41 Stuart Carr Porsche GT4 Club Sport 3800
A1 44 Mike Cutt BMW M3 3249
A1 48 Rachel Finney Porsche 2479
A1 50 Bill Addison Caterham Superlight 2300
A1 54 Andrew Morrison Seat Leon Eurocup 1994
A1 57 Phil Jordan Ginetta G50 GT4 3500
A1 62 Drew Myerscough Caterham C400 2000
A1 70 Eduardo De Sousa Renault Megane V6 Trophy 3500
A1 76 Colin Simpson Marcos Mantis 5000
A1 79 Paul Brydon BMW M3 3200
A1 94 Jon Woolfitt MK Indy 1400
A1 95 Paul Woolfitt Lotus Exige 1340
A1 97 Andy Wilson Ford Escort mk2
A1 112 Alan Henderson GinettaG50 3500
A2 5 Neil Finnighan Caterham R400 2300
A2 7 Alan McPherson Peugeot 206 1998
A2 12 Scott Hubel Peugeot 205T16R 2000
A2 28 Brian Shrubb Alfa Romeo 1900
A2 40 Neil Claxton Suzuki SC100 1300
A2 52 Jack Harper Triumph Spitfire 1977
A2 59 Damien McKay Ginetta G20 1800
A2 82 Doug Weal Lotus Elan
A2 99 David Brewis Darrian T9 2000
B1 1 Martin Whitehouse BMW M3 E46 3200
B1 4 Paul Taylor Mini Cooper S 1600
B1 8 David Botterill Porsche 2994
B1 10 Ian Wilson TVR Tasmin 3600
B1 19 Kirk Armitage BMW M3 3000
B1 38 John McCullagh Porsche Cayman S 3400
B1 60 Stephen Craggs Mazda MX5
B1 62 David Hewitson Toyota Supra 2996
B2 30 Paul Lightburn BMW E36 2800
B2 31 Gary Bower BMW E46 328 2800
B2 46 Ian Humpish Ford Focus 2300
B2 71 Sean Foley BMW E36 328i 2800
C 15 David Cox Peugeot 205 GTi 2000
C 25 Bob Claxton VW Golf GTi 1800
C 34 Peter Parkin Peugeot 306 2000
C 72 Carl Chambers Peugeot 306 1998
C 78 Steve Kirton Vauxhall Corsa 1998
C 83 Lee Underwood Honda Civic 1998
D 11 Stephen Robinson Mazda MX5 1600
D 33 Simon Baker Ford Fiesta XR2 1600
D 37 Simon Singleton Citroen Saxo 1600
D 55 Daniel McKay Ford Fiesta RS1600 1600
D 85 Clive Cooksey Ford Fiesta XR2 1600
E1 5 Neil Finnighan Caterham R400 2300
E1 47 Matthew Kirby Caterham C400
E1 75 Jordan Lowing Westfield FW 2000
E2 22 Simon Mayne AB Arion S2 999
E2 32 Derek Linley Locos Yama Loco 1000
E2 63 Kyle Murchie Pell Genisis 998
E2 63 Colin Murchie Pell Genisis 998
E2 77 Mark Leybourne Westfield FW 999
H 3 Martin Lofthouse Triumph TR7 5200
H 29 Anthony Wilson BL Metro 1293
H 36 Clinton Ewen Austin Mini Cooper S 1400